+7 (7172) 62-11-00,
+7 701 062 11 00(Kcell/Activ),
+7 747 511 60 00(Altel)

010000, Republic of Kazakhstan, Astana, Turan Avenue 34/1

NATIONAL CENTER FOR NEUROSURGERY


Letter:
A-Z

Abakov Daulet

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Abdykarimova Sayagul

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Akhmetov Kanat

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Akhmetzhanov Vadim

Doctor neuropathologist of reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Aleinikov Vicktor

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of spinal neurosurgery and pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Amirzhanova Aida

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Asenova Leila

Acupuncture physician of Department of neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Auezova Raushan

Doctor neuropathologist of department of pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Bikulova Nina

Speech therapist of Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Borisyuk Natalya

Doctor Healing Fitness of department of physical therapy and water mud cure

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Chabdar Nurman

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Erezhepov Baurzhan

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Esenbayev Ergali

Head of the Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Esmuhanov Iran

Doctor of the department of radiology

Department
Department of Radiology

Galiyev Ibragimbek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Ibatova Gauhar

Doctor neurologist of Pediatric Neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Imangozhaeva Asem

Doctor neurologist of Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Isayevа Aizat

Pediatrician of Department of Pediatric Neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Iskanov Abay

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Kaliev Asylbek

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of Vascular and functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Karibay Serik

Head of the Department of General Neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Kasymhanova Almagul

Ophthalmologist of the Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kaygaltyrov Arman

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Kayrzhanova Farizat

Doctor physiotherapist Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kenzhina Klara

Psychologist of Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Kerimbaeva Sana

Physician Advisory of ultrasound diagnostics of Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kerimbayev Talgat

Head of the Department of spinal neurosurgery and pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Kerimkulova Gulnur

Cardiologist, the doctor of functional diagnosis of Reception and diagnostic department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Khamidulin Askhat

Physician of Otolaryngologist Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kisaev Yermek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Kisamedenov Nurlan

Doctor neurourologist of Reception and diagnostic department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Kozhakhmetova Ayzhan

Specialist of Pathoanatomical Department

Department
Pathological Anatomy Department

Kuanyshev Erbol

head of department of transfusiology, the doctor transfusiologist

Department
Department of Transfusion

Kulmirzayev Marat

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of Vascular and functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Kurmanbayev Orazgali

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Makhambetov Yerbol

Head of the Department of Vascular and Functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Mambetova Gulnara

Physician physiotherapy Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Medetov Erkin

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of Vascular and functional Neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Moldabekov Aidos

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Moldakhmetova Kulnaziya

Therapist of Reception and diagnostic Department with day hospital

Department
Admission and Diagnostic Department with day hospital

Mustafayev Baglan

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of General Neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Mustafayeva Alina

Neurologist Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Mustafin Halit

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Mustafina Nazerke

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Nurdinov Mars

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Nurgaliyev Kuat

Head of the Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Nurpeisov Aysa

Head of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Olenbay Gabit

Head of Department of the Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Pan Andrey

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Rgebaiyev Rinat

Beam diagnostics doctor of Department of Radiology

Department
Department of Radiology

Ryskeldiev Nurjan

Head of the Department of pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Sadyrbekova Ajgul

Speech therapist of Department Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Sagatbekova Zhanerke

Doctor neuropathologist of Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Samenova Anar

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Shadiev Zhumadilda

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Shashkin Chingis

Doctor neurosurgeon Department of Vascular and functional neurosurgery

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Smagulov Faizulla

Doctor neurosurgery Department of Vascular and functional neurosurgery .

Department
Department of Vascularand Functional Neurosurgery

Sygay Nurzat

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Takenov Zhanat

Head of department of physical therapy and water mud cure

Department
Department of Physiotherapy

Tankacheev Ramil

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the General neurosurgery

Department
Department of General Neurosurgery

Teltaev Daniyar

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Tleubergenov Muratbek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Pathology of the central nervous system

Department
Department of Central Nervous System Pathology

Tokshekenova Raushan

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Tolepbergenova Aigul

Head of Department of hospital formation

Department
Hospital pharmacy

Tulentayeva Aysulu

Doctor transfusiologist of Department of Transfusiology

Department
Department of Transfusion

Tusupbekova Anargul

Doctor neurologist of Department of Neurorehabilitation

Department
Department of Neurorehabilitation

Urunbayev Ermek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system, Head of Operating Theater

Department
Operating Theater

Urunbayev Ermek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of Spinal neurosurgery and Pathology of peripheral nervous system

Department
Department of Spinal Neurosurgery and Peripheral Nervous System Pathology

Zharasov Alibek

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Zhaylganov Azamat

Doctor neurosurgeon of Department of the Pediatric neurosurgery

Department
Department of PediatricNeurosurgery

Zhetpisbayev Berik

Head of pathoanatomical department, Doctor the pathologist

Department
Pathological Anatomy Department

Zhukova Tatyana

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)

Zudilina Natalya

Doctor anesthesiologist-resuscitator of department of anesthesiology, reanimation and intensive care

Department
Department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation and Intensive Care (ICU)